Category:Guilds: Difference between revisions
From Dragon Realm Wiki
Created page with "There are many guilds to join in Dragon Realm which will expand your character's abilities. Each guild has sub-classes called specializations. Currently you are not able to multi..." |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
There are many guilds to join in Dragon Realm which will expand your character's abilities. Each guild has sub-classes called specializations. Currently you are not able to multi-class and are limited to one exclusive guild. | There are many guilds to join in Dragon Realm which will expand your character's abilities. Each guild has sub-classes called specializations. Currently you are not able to multi-class and are limited to one exclusive guild. | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | |||
|+ List of Guilds | |||
|- | |||
! Name !! Required Religion !! Required Profession | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Adventurers || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Black Dagger Thieves || || Brigands | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Berzerkers of War Rage || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Clerics of Life || Mikey || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Clerics of Heaven || Mikey || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Disciples of Agony (Reavers) || Draq || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Knights of the Black Rose || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Master Masons || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Paladins of Life || Forbeo || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Priests of Death || Forbeo || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Priests of Hell || Rhea || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Rangers || Kilth || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Techno P-Killers || Forbeo || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Wizards || Phobos || | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 22:29, 11 January 2025
There are many guilds to join in Dragon Realm which will expand your character's abilities. Each guild has sub-classes called specializations. Currently you are not able to multi-class and are limited to one exclusive guild.
| Name | Required Religion | Required Profession |
|---|---|---|
| Adventurers | ||
| Black Dagger Thieves | Brigands | |
| Berzerkers of War Rage | ||
| Clerics of Life | Mikey | |
| Clerics of Heaven | Mikey | |
| Disciples of Agony (Reavers) | Draq | |
| Knights of the Black Rose | ||
| Master Masons | ||
| Paladins of Life | Forbeo | |
| Priests of Death | Forbeo | |
| Priests of Hell | Rhea | |
| Rangers | Kilth | |
| Techno P-Killers | Forbeo | |
| Wizards | Phobos |
This category currently contains no pages or media.
